Organizing Committee

Chairman of the Organizing Committee

  • Anton Siluanov

    Anton Siluanov

    First Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation, Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Members of the Organizing Committee

  • Maxim Akimov

    Maxim Akimov

    Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

  • Svetlana Chupsheva

    Svetlana Chupsheva

    Director General, Agency for Strategic Initiatives

  • Oleg Dobrodeev

    Oleg Dobrodeev

    Director General, VGTRK (All-Russia State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company)

  • Ivan Fedotov

    Ivan Fedotov

    Director of the Association of Innovative Regions of Russia, Director of the Gaidar Forum

  • Tatyana Golikova

    Tatyana Golikova

    Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

  • Alexander Ivlev

    Alexander Ivlev

    Russia Managing Partner, EY

  • Mikhail Kotyukov

    Mikhail Kotyukov

    Minister of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

  • Alexey Kudrin

    Alexey Kudrin

    Chairman of the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

  • Andrey Makarov

    Andrey Makarov

    Chairman of the Committee on Budget and Taxes, The State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

  • Vladimir Mau

    Vladimir Mau

    Rector of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration (RANEPA)

  • Sergey Mikhailov

    Sergey Mikhailov

    Director General, TASS

  • Rustam Minnikhanov

    Rustam Minnikhanov

    President, the Republic of Tatarstan, Chairman of the Council of the Association of Innovative Russian Regions

  • Vitaly Mutko

    Vitaly Mutko

    Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

  • Maksim Oreshkin

    Maksim Oreshkin

    Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

  • Igor Shuvalov

    Igor Shuvalov

    Chairman of the State Development Corporation VEB.RF

  • Veronika Skvortsova

    Veronika Skvortsova

    Minister of Health of the Russian Federation

  • Vladimir Titov

    Vladimir Titov

    First Deputy Foreign Minister of the Russian Federation